AFFINITI MESH

THE PRODUCT

FEATURES

Main Features
  • • Choice of mechanism (9) or (10)
  • • High back
  • • Black nylon stiletto base
Optional
  • • Seat Slide (SS)
  • • Height adjustable lumbar support
  • • Chrome Stiletto Base (CSB)
  • • 1D (A1) height adjustable armrest
  • • 3D (A3) armrest (height adjustable with sliding and width adjustable arm pad)

TECHNICAL

No technical information available

DIMENSIONS

AMHR(9)
AM(9)
AMHR(10)
AM(10)
High back task chair with headrestHigh back task chairHigh back task chair with headrestHigh back task chair
Seat Height (mm)470-590470-590470-590470-590
Seat Width (mm)470470470470
Seat Depth (mm)460460460460
Overall Height (mm)1250-13801100-12301250-13801100-1230
Overall Width (mm)650650650650
Overall Depth (mm)650650650650

DOWNLOADS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Possessing generous seating space and alluring design features, AFFINITi is the perfect partner for the long working day. The high back mesh backrest is manufactured in fire retardant polyester fibers, with a soft velvet touch weaving.Dropbox button

MORE AFFINITI MESH IMAGES