BREEZE

THE PRODUCT

FEATURES

Standard
  • • Mesh back and seat
  • • Knee tilt mechanism with multi-position lock and anti-kick brake
  • • Tension control
  • • Chrome base
  • • Castors
  • • Chrome armrests
Optional
  • • Glides
  • • Soft castors

TECHNICAL

There is no technical information for this product

DIMENSIONS

BREEZE - BH1
BREEZE - BM2
BREEZE - BMCA
High back armchairMedium back armchair Medium back cantilever chair
Seat Height (mm)500-560440-520455
Seat Width (mm)500500490
Seat Depth (mm)440440440
Overall Height (mm)1130-1190910-990890
Overall Width (mm)560560550
Overall Depth (mm)600550590

DOWNLOADS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

A sleek and minimalist design featuring smooth lines and chrome detailing which exudes a prestigious persona. A breathable nylon mesh gives a light and airy appearance as well as offering ventilation to reduce heat build up and muscle fatigue.Dropbox button

MORE BREEZE IMAGES