CLASSIC

THE PRODUCT

FEATURES

Standard
  • • Soft leather facings
  • • Curved Chrome legs
  • • Button detailing
  • • Available in black or white

TECHNICAL

There is no technical data for this product

DIMENSIONS

CLASSIC - 710-1
CLASSIC - 710-2
CLASSIC - 710-FS
Single seat chairTwo seat sofa Footstool
Seat Height (mm)455455440
Seat Width (mm)7801530630
Seat Depth (mm)535535630
Overall Height (mm)895895440
Overall Width (mm)7801530630
Overall Depth (mm)810810630

DOWNLOADS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

This timeless design, with its curved chrome legs and simple square buttoned cushions provides generous dimensions and stunning looks. The soft leather facings and chrome detailing create a look that is as stylish as it is practical.Dropbox button

MORE CLASSIC IMAGES