CLASSICO

THE PRODUCT

Classico Group - product main

FEATURES

Standard
  • • Soft leather facings
  • • Chrome frame
  • • Button detailing

TECHNICAL

There is no technical data for this product

DIMENSIONS

CLASSICO - 510-1
CLASSICO - 510-2
CLASSICO - 510-3
Single seat chairTwo seat sofa Three seat sofa
Seat Height (mm)450450450
Seat Width (mm)60012001790
Seat Depth (mm)540540540
Overall Height (mm)830830830
Overall Width (mm)84014402040
Overall Depth (mm)750750750

DOWNLOADS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Classico merges traditional button detailing with a modern chrome finish. Full back cushions in these 1, 2 and 3 seat units ensure luxurious comfort and support.Dropbox button

MORE CLASSICO  IMAGES