CUBE

THE PRODUCT

CUBE GROUP BLACK - MAIN

FEATURES

Main Features
  • • Available either with soft leather facings or in Bonded Leather
  • • Chrome surround
  • • Available in black or white

TECHNICAL

There is no technical data for this product

DIMENSIONS

CUBE - 610-1
CUBE - 610-2
CUBE - 610-3
Single seat chairTwo seat sofa Three seat sofa
Seat Height (mm)450450450
Seat Width (mm)45011101670
Seat Depth (mm)545545545
Overall Height (mm)715715715
Overall Width (mm)89014502010
Overall Depth (mm)735735735

DOWNLOADS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

The Cube’s ageless design and chrome detailing creates a look that is as stylish as it is practical. This classic one, two and three seater option offers an elegant retro image. Chrome surrounds, visible from every angle, show the strength and quality of this popular range available either with leather facings or with Bonded Leather.Dropbox button

MORE CUBE IMAGES