EARLSWOOD

THE PRODUCT

FEATURES

Main Features
  • • Wooden four legged frame

TECHNICAL

There is no technical data for this product

DIMENSIONS

EARLSWOOD - E92
EARLSWOOD - E109A
EARLSWOOD - E108A
EARLSWOOD - E106/E107A
EARLSWOOD - E112
Medium back four legged arm chairWooden stacking arm chairWooden stacking arm chairWooden stacking arm chairReception chair
Seat Height (mm)495480485485425
Seat Width (mm)520510490460455
Seat Depth (mm)450445500500425
Overall Height (mm)1015880890850855
Overall Width (mm)630580580520540
Overall Depth (mm)690670650690635
EARLSWOOD - E113LA/114RA
EARLSWOOD - E115RLA
EARLSWOOD - RB83A
EARLSWOOD - RB82
Reception chair with left armrestReception chair with rightarmrestWooden stacking arm chair Wooden stacking chair
Seat Height (mm)425425500500
Seat Width (mm)455455485435
Seat Depth (mm)425425520520
Overall Height (mm)855855835835
Overall Width (mm)540540540540
Overall Depth (mm)635635550550
EARLSWOOD - E116ST
EARLSWOOD - E117RT
Wooden square table Wooden rectangular table
Overall Height (mm)420420
Overall Width (mm)460900
Overall Depth (mm)460460

DOWNLOADS

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

These classic wooden stacking chairs create a comfortable, yet professional feel to any office, reception or boardroom. The low level reception chairs within the range allow for flexible arrangement of furniture to fit any space.Dropbox button

MORE EARLSWOOD IMAGES